Barrel Racing Performance 1 Sunday 7 p.m.

1. (ID) Lindsey Peterson, Ogden, Utah, 17.559

2. (TX) Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 17.805

3. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 17.858

4. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 17.872

5. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 18.06

6. (AR) Hannah Griffis, Texarkana, Texas, 18.064

7. (MB) Maddy McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 18.077

8. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 18.085

9. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 18.176

10. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 18.242

11. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 18.251

12. (IL) Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 18.37

13. (KS) Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 18.381

14. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.391

15. (IA) Laney Hoffman, Centerville, Iowa, 18.47

16. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 18.533

17. (MT) Annie Alexander, Florence, Mont., 18.56

18. (MS) Leah Thompson, Hazlehurst, Miss., 18.568

19. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.595

20. (AB) Nicole Laforce, High Level, Alberta, Can., 18.599

21. (WA) Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 18.609

22. (SK) Chloe Woods, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.629

23. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 18.841

24. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 19.168

25. (PA) Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 19.184

26. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 19.25

27. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 19.392

28. (MX) Melina Aldaco Bustamente, Cuauhtemoc, , 19.464

29. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 23.511

30. (NE) Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 23.689

31. (HI) La’i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 24.101

32. (AL) Kynley Braxton, Vernon, Fla., 28.891

Barrel Racing Performance 2 Monday 9 a.m.

1. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.474

2. (WY) Taylor Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 17.832

3. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 17.851

4. (AR) Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 17.996

5. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 18.029

6. (SD) Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 18.035

7. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 18.101

8. (OK) Jaiden Wilmoth, Gentry, Ark., 18.147

9. (IA) Ellie Hula, Raymond, Neb., 18.285

10. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 18.292

11. (KS) Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 18.334

12. (WI) Chase Kite, Oxford, Wis., 18.353

13. (BC) Brittany Ollenberger, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 18.386

14. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 18.399

15. (IL) Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 18.431

16. (MT) Lacey Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 18.517

17. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 18.525

18. (NC) Gracie Towles, Leicester, N.C., 18.626

19. (NM) Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 18.653

20. (WA) Hailey Hallerman, Monroe, Wash., 18.661

21. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 18.85

22. (MS) Gabbie Hayes, Lumberton, Miss., 19.257

23. (SC) Isabella Hart, York, S.C., 19.547

24. (MX) Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, , 19.583

25. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 19.625

26. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 19.699

27. (CA) Skylar Alves, Camarillo, Calif., 22.692

28. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 22.916

29. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 22.932

30. (FL) Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 28.677

Barrel Racing Performance 3 Monday 7 p.m.

1. (SD) Shaw Nelson, Hartford, S.D., 17.232

2. (SK) Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.499

3. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 17.551

4. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., 17.633

5. (CO) Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.663

6. (OR) Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 17.809

7. (HI) Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 17.917

8. (MT) Maggie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 17.957

9. (MO) Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 18.218

10. (TX) Emery Mask, Amarillo, Texas, 18.231

11. (ND) Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 18.235

12. (IA) Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 18.272

13. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 18.407

14. (WV) Morgan Legg, Charleston, W.V., 18.426

15. (MO) Railey Bradfield, Portageville, Mo., 18.451

16. (IN) Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 18.607

17. (SC) Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.609

18. (TN) Riley Edwards, Jasper, Ala., 18.876

19. (OH) Gabby Watson, Marysville, Ohio, 18.893

20. (AU) Kelsey Lenton, Woodstock, , 18.954

21. (NC) Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 19.062

22. (NY) Lexee Jo Barvian, Attica, N.Y., 19.865

23. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 22.976

24. (MS) Colby Ellen Curry, Liberty, Miss., 23.2

25. (WA) Cassie Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 23.369

26. (ID) Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 23.44

27. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 24.239

28. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 24.281

29. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 30.629

Barrel Racing Performance 4 Tuesday 9 a.m.

1. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 17.504

2. (TX) Savannah Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 17.624

3. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 17.836

4. (FL) Graci Coxwell, Jacksonville, Fla., 17.892

5. (AZ) Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 17.964

6. (MO) Melanie Green, Wildwood, Mo., 17.996

7. (KS) Prairie Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 18.093

8. (SK) Daylynn Olliver, Vibank, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.095

9. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 18.101

10. (OR) Tea Recanzone, Burns, Ore., 18.123

11. (AL) Danielle Schweitzer, Hahira, Ga., 18.156

12. (ID) Paige Bennett, Montpelier, Idaho, 18.222

13. (NE) Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 18.236

14. (WI) Elayna Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 18.247

15. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 18.294

16. (MI) Kylie Meldrum, Muskegon, Mich., 18.36

17. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 18.473

18. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 18.489

19. (MT) Mckenna Schroeder, Missoula, Mont., 18.494

20. (UT) Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 18.5

21. (IL) Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 18.515

22. (AR) Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 18.525

23. (BC) Aspen Wollen, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 18.556

24. (ON) Sophie Sordo, Orchard Park, N.Y., 18.592

25. (AU) Tania Till, Garoo, , 18.82

26. (IN) Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 18.959

27. (AK) Alexis Sewell, Soldotna, Alaska, 19.183

28. (SC) Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 19.306

29. (OK) Sydney Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 23.081

30. (TN) Holli Covey, Rossville, Ga., 23.479

31. (VA) Sally Ball, Max Meadows, Va., 23.957

Barrel Racing Performance 5 Tuesday 7 p.m.

1. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 17.527

2. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.792

3. (UT) Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.796

4. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.815

5. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 17.912

6. (TX) Taylor Baize, San Angelo, Texas, 18.047

6. (NE) Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 18.047

8. (SD) Shantell Brewer, Dupree, S.D., 18.061

9. (FL) Casey Oliver, Belleview, Fla., 18.144

10. (CA) Skyler Sutton, Chino, Calif., 18.145

11. (AR) Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 18.209

12. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.27

13. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 18.296

14. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 18.317

15. (OR) Gracie Garthwaite, Powell Butte, Ore., 18.35

16. (MN) Jaida Hagen, Elk River, Minn., 18.371

17. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 18.542

18. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 18.55

19. (MT) Amanda Russell, McAllister, Mont., 18.824

20. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 18.893

21. (TN) Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 19.072

22. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 19.098

23. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 19.754

24. (VA) Aurora Jensen, Carrsville, Va., 20.929

25. (LA) Averie Vidrine, Ville Platte, La., 23.06

26. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 23.477

27. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.565

28. (MD) Clare Gower, Reisterstown, Md., 23.751

Barrel Racing Performance 6 Wednesday 9 a.m.

1. (MT) Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.466

2. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 17.548

3. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 17.563

4. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 17.713

5. (UT) Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.895

6. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 17.961

7. (AZ) Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 17.995

8. (ID) Ryland Lufkin, Menan, Idaho, 18.098

9. (IA) Alex Jacobs, Madrid, Iowa, 18.214

10. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 18.268

11. (NC) Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 18.328

12. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 18.329

13. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 18.345

14. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 18.366

15. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 18.607

16. (CA) Rylee Henry, Bakersfield, Calif., 18.615

17. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 18.688

18. (MB) Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.867

19. (NV) Macy Henke, Fallon, Nev., 18.995

20. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 19.114

21. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 19.151

22. (HI) Alohi Blackstad, Kamuela, Hawaii, 19.275

23. (MI) Mia Miller, Goshen, Ind., 19.322

24. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 20.222

25. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 21.803

26. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 22.708

27. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 22.956

28. (WA) Elisabeth Deming, Bellingham, Wash., 23.028

29. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 23.21

30. (CO) Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 23.351

31. (MX) Melissa Quiroga, Cienego de Flores, , 23.865

32. (BC) Brianna Billy, Williams Lake, British Columbia, Can., 28.771

Barrel Racing Performance 7 Wednesday 7 p.m.

1. (MT) Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.529

2. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 17.53

3. (UT) Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.609

4. (AZ) Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 17.626

5. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 17.63

6. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 17.711

7. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 17.718

8. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 17.933

9. (ID) Ryland Lufkin, Menan, Idaho, 17.957

10. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 17.982

11. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 18.034

12. (CA) Rylee Henry, Bakersfield, Calif., 18.072

13. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 18.088

14. (IA) Alex Jacobs, Madrid, Iowa, 18.174

15. (CO) Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 18.217

16. (NC) Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 18.287

17. (WA) Elisabeth Deming, Bellingham, Wash., 18.308

18. (MB) Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.485

19. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 18.594

20. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 18.695

21. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 18.735

22. (NV) Macy Henke, Fallon, Nev., 18.773

23. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 18.833

24. (MX) Melissa Quiroga, Cienego de Flores, , 19.116

25. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 20.275

26. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 22.759

27. (MI) Mia Miller, Goshen, Ind., 23.25

28. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 23.389

29. (BC) Brianna Billy, Williams Lake, British Columbia, Can., 23.497

30. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 24.93

Barrel Racing Performance 8 Thursday 9 a.m.

1. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.404

2. (UT) Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.544

3. (CA) Skyler Sutton, Chino, Calif., 17.659

4. (TN) Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 17.66

5. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.729

6. (TX) Taylor Baize, San Angelo, Texas, 17.823

7. (AR) Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 17.866

8. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.943

9. (NE) Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 18.002

10. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 18.071

11. (MN) Jaida Hagen, Elk River, Minn., 18.155

12. (SK) Logan Resch, Maple Creek, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.157

13. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.173

14. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 18.196

15. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 18.595

16. (MD) Clare Gower, Reisterstown, Md., 18.825

17. (SD) Shantell Brewer, Dupree, S.D., 18.948

18. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 19.032

19. (VA) Aurora Jensen, Carrsville, Va., 20.184

20. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 20.537

21. (OR) Gracie Garthwaite, Powell Butte, Ore., 22.882

22. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 22.969

23. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 23.219

24. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 23.333

25. (MT) Amanda Russell, McAllister, Mont., 23.705

26. (LA) Averie Vidrine, Ville Platte, La., 26.337

27. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 27.72

28. (FL) Casey Oliver, Belleview, Fla., 28.307

Bareback Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7 p.m.

1. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 76

2. (CA) Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 63

3. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 62

4. (TX) Jade Barrett, Ranger, Texas, 58

5. (UT) Waylen Daley, Wallsburg, Utah, 53

6. (FL) Trent Tuten, Okeechobee, Fla., 51

Bareback Riding Performance 2 Monday 9 a.m.

1. (AZ) JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 75

2. (TX) Cole Franks, Clarendon, Texas, 72

3. (NE) Spencer DeNaeyer, Seneca, Neb., 61

4. (MT) Ty Owens, Townsend, Mont., 53

Bareback Riding Performance 3 Monday 7 p.m.

1. (UT) Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 71

2. (AR) Kaden Vaughn, Vilonia, Ark., 64

3. (SD) Joe Alaniz Jr., Faith, S.D., 61

4. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 60

5. (KS) Bryce Eck, Redfield, Kan., 59

6. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 57

Bareback Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9 a.m.

1. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 77

2. (WY) Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 65

2. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 65

4. (MT) Sebastian Hotalen, Three Forks, Mont., 60

5. (SD) Cayden Wolfe, Belle Fourche, S.D., 48

Bareback Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7 p.m.

1. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 74

2. (WY) Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 66

2. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 66

4. (CA) Chase Shrode, Grover Beach, Calif., 58

5. (SD) Cooper Filipek, Rapid City, S.D., 43

5. (OK) Chance Lawson, Guthrie, Okla., 43

7. (TN) Dylan Douglas, Lexington, Tenn., 37

Bareback Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9 a.m.

1. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 82

2. (IA) Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 75

3. (AZ) Matt Tuni, Dennehotso, Ariz., 73

4. (UT) Bubba Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 70

5. (ND) Ben Kramer, Denbigh, N.D., 68

6. (WA) RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 67

7. (MI) Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 61

8. (CA) Erik Bettencourt, Modesto, Calif., 53

9. (MS) Hunter Norris, Poplarville, Miss., 50

10. (NY) Grant Worthington, Greenwich, N.Y., 44

Bareback Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7 p.m.

1. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 70

2. (WA) RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 69

3. (AZ) Matt Tuni, Dennehotso, Ariz., 65

4. (UT) Bubba Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 64

5. (ND) Ben Kramer, Denbigh, N.D., 56

6. (IA) Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 51

7. (SD) Jhett Knight, Rushville, Neb., 50

8. (CA) Erik Bettencourt, Modesto, Calif., 41

Bareback Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9 a.m.

1. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 76

2. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 73

3. (CA) Chase Shrode, Grover Beach, Calif., 68

4. (ID) Tyler Smith, New Plymouth, Idaho, 64

5. (SD) Cooper Filipek, Rapid City, S.D., 62

6. (AZ) Tucker Depew, Waddell, Ariz., 45

Boys Cutting Performance 1 Sunday 7 p.m.

1. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 146

2. (UT) Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 143.5

3. (WY) Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 142.5

4. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 142

4. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 142

6. (BC) Wyatte Copeland, Rose Prairie, British Columbia, Can., 140

7. (AB) Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 138

8. (NE) Sage Konicek, Ord, Neb., 132

9. (IL) Levi Jones, Effingham, Ill., 126

Boys Cutting Performance 2 Monday 9 a.m.

1. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 150

2. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 143

3. (IA) Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 140

4. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 137

4. (MT) Nathan Ruth Jr., Big Timber, Mont., 137

6. (SD) Jace Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 136

7. (CA) Kerry Duvall, Farmington, Calif., 134

7. (MS) Colby Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 134

9. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 132

10. (NE) Frazier Kaelin, Ansley, Neb., 128

11. (UT) Jaden Tree, Mt. Pleasant, Utah, 127

Boys Cutting Performance 3 Monday 7 p.m.

1. (TX) Clay Dukes, Weatherford, Texas, 146

2. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 145

3. (AZ) Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 144

4. (CA) Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 142.5

4. (IA) Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 142.5

6. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 142

7. (SD) Cain Birkeland, Aladdin, Wyo., 137

7. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 137

9. (UT) Gage Penrod, Genola, Utah, 130

10. (ND) Cody Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 129

11. (WY) Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 126

Boys Cutting Performance 4 Tuesday 9 a.m.

1. (TX) Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 143

2. (OK) Kooper Branum, Marlow, Okla., 141.5

3. (IA) Trevor Kinyon, Orient, Iowa, 140

4. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 139

5. (WY) Joseph Hayden, Gilllete, Wyo., 136

5. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 136

7. (FL) Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 131

Boys Cutting Performance 5 Tuesday 7 p.m.

1. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 146

2. (OK) Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 142

3. (CO) Kody Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 138

4. (ND) Jayden Morgan, Bismarck, N.D., 137

5. (AB) Kade Christianson, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 132

6. (IA) Gavin Vondrak, Lake View, Iowa, 131

7. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 128

7. (MT) Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 128

9. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 127

10. (NE) Cody Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 125

10. (OR) Sam McCracken, John Day, Ore., 125

Boys Cutting Performance 6 Wednesday 9 a.m.

1. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 147

2. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 145

3. (SD) Brandon Volmer, Winner, S.D., 143

4. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 141.5

5. (ID) Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 141

5. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 141

7. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 134

8. (OK) Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 132

9. (WI) Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 125

Boys Cutting Performance 7 Wednesday 7 p.m.

1. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 147

2. (ID) Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 145

3. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 144.5

4. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 142

4. (OK) Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 142

6. (MN) Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 140

6. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 140

8. (WI) Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 137

9. (SD) Brandon Volmer, Winner, S.D., 136

9. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 136

Boys Cutting Performance 8 Thursday 9 a.m.

1. (AB) Kade Christianson, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 145

1. (CO) Kody Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 145

3. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 142

4. (OK) Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 139

5. (NE) Cody Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 138

6. (OR) Sam McCracken, John Day, Ore., 130

6. (MT) Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 130

8. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 127

Breakaway Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7 p.m.

1. (TX) Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.62

2. (MT) Mikayla Witter, Helena, Mont., 3.33

3. (NC) Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 3.82

4. (WA) Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 3.9

5. (UT) Makayla Brown, Moroni, Utah, 12.14

6. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 12.71

7. (SD) Tatum Carey, Huron, S.D., 13.23

Breakaway Roping Performance 2 Monday 9 a.m.

1. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 2.92

2. (CA) Mackenzie Parker, 29 Palms, Calif., 3.04

3. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 3.44

4. (NE) Emma Ohm, Hyannis, Neb., 3.8

5. (PA) Madison Valencia, Winfield, Pa., 3.9

6. (SD) Kaysee Christensen, Beresford, S.D., 4.68

7. (WA) Sydney Berquist, LaCrosse, Wash., 5.04

8. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 6.07

9. (CO) Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 12.33

10. (NY) Sierra Ellsworth, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 12.41

11. (ND) Rebekah Nottestad, Mandan, N.D., 12.81

12. (IL) Cara Herron, Raleigh, Ill., 12.97

Breakaway Roping Performance 3 Monday 7 p.m.

1. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 2.13

2. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 2.51

3. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.61

4. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 2.65

5. (KY) Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 3.12

6. (MN) Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 3.2

7. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 3.38

8. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 3.49

9. (AB) Mikenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 3.68

10. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 4.75

11. (TX) Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 12.31

12. (SD) Tayla Thorstenson, Eagle Butte, S.D., 12.59

13. (OH) Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 12.84

14. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 12.96

15. (NC) Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 16.62

Breakaway Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9 a.m.

1. (IA) Hattie Renfrow, Pleasantville, Iowa, 2.24

2. (LA) Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 2.26

3. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 2.92

3. (ND) Brooklyn Berg, Mandan, N.D., 2.92

5. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 2.98

6. (NY) Claire Felton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 3.08

7. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 3.34

8. (SC) Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 3.44

9. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 3.61

10. (AR) Baylee Lester, Bentonville, Ark., 3.71

11. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 3.74

12. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.97

13. (OR) Logan Nedrow, North Powder, Ore., 4.06

14. (MN) Riley Youngman, Centuria, Wis., 4.46

15. (AB) Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 6.33

16. (NE) Brooke McCully, Mullen, Neb., 12.36

17. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 12.5

18. (SK) Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.83

19. (VA) Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 13.06

Breakaway Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7 p.m.

1. (WI) Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 2.48

2. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.66

3. (AR) Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 3.13

4. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 3.2

5. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.33

6. (AL) Brianna Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 3.43

7. (WY) Madison Enos, Riverton, Wyo., 3.47

8. (CA) Mckenna Wood, Hollister, Calif., 3.75

9. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 3.76

10. (MI) Kaitlyn Howe, Ovid, Mich., 5.02

11. (WA) Hailey Davis, Spokane, Wash., 6.09

12. (MX) Dani Sandoval, Tecate, British Columbia, Can., 8.87

13. (TX) Bailey Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 12.07

14. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 12.26

15. (KS) Taylor Jilek, Princeton, Kan., 12.37

16. (ND) Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 12.53

Breakaway Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9 a.m.

1. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 2.64

2. (KS) Hannah Hughes, Fort Scott, Kan., 2.77

3. (IN) Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 2.83

4. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 2.93

5. (TX) Jordan Driver, Garden City, Texas, 3.02

6. (FL) Chancey Wright, Punta Gorda, Fla., 3.11

7. (CA) Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., 3.16

8. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 3.18

9. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 3.28

10. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 3.38

11. (SK) Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.22

12. (AL) Anna Kate Norton, Tallassee, Ala., 4.33

13. (NV) Cash English, Reno, Nev., 4.59

14. (MD) Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 5.59

15. (AZ) Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 12.34

16. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 12.6

17. (MS) Juliana Jennings, Mendenhall, Miss., 12.79

18. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 12.86

19. (SK) Hannah Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.95

Breakaway Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7 p.m.

1. (PA) Audrey Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 2.57

2. (KS) Hannah Hughes, Fort Scott, Kan., 2.6

3. (MS) Juliana Jennings, Mendenhall, Miss., 2.89

4. (OH) Rachel Norris, Tipp City, Ohio, 2.98

5. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 3

6. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 3.06

7. (AR) Aubrey Lee, Mount Vernon, Ark., 3.19

8. (ID) Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 3.26

9. (OK) Mollie Bassett, Vinita, Okla., 3.42

10. (CA) Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., 3.48

11. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 4.39

12. (SK) Hannah Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.89

13. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 6.64

14. (FL) Chancey Wright, Punta Gorda, Fla., 12.36

Breakaway Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9 a.m.

1. (ID) Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 2.3

2. (KS) Taylor Jilek, Princeton, Kan., 2.64

3. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.79

4. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 2.86

5. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 3

6. (WI) Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 3.16

7. (AB) Falyn Thomson, High River, Alberta, Can., 3.37

8. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 3.62

9. (AL) Brianna Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 4.05

10. (TX) Bailey Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 4.09

11. (WA) Hailey Davis, Spokane, Wash., 4.14

12. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 4.47

13. (BC) Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 6.13

14. (OK) Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 12.26

15. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.31

16. (CO) Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., 12.67

17. (MS) Kaitlyn Holland, Liberty, Miss., 12.68

Bull Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7 p.m.

1. (NM) Clay Garley, Los Lunas, N.M., 80

2. (OK) Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 76

Bull Riding Performance 2 Monday 9 a.m.

1. (SC) Kade Stokes, Landrum, S.C., 78

2. (ID) Miles Johnson, Hamer, Idaho, 71

3. (OK) Jesse Hopper, Mangum, Okla., 69

4. (WY) Dalton McCaslin, Grover, Wyo., 63

4. (AU) Brendan Kelly, Scone, , 63

6. (CA) Andy Guzman, Stockton, Calif., 52

7. (IL) Preston Schafer, Newton, Ill., 51

Bull Riding Performance 3 Monday 7 p.m.

1. (AZ) Jake Dunham, Tucson, Ariz., 77

2. (AB) Quade Hughson, Foremost, Alberta, Can., 76

3. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 70

Bull Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9 a.m.

1. (OK) Lukasey Morris, Atoka, Okla., 78

2. (TX) Bryce Taylor, Evadale, Texas, 61

3. (FL) Fisher Creason, Vero Beach, Fla., 59

4. (UT) Brek Sanderson, Cedar City, Utah, 50

Bull Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7 p.m.

1. (SD) Jestyn Woodward, Custer, S.D., 84

2. (SK) Kade McDonald, Melville, Saskatchewan, Can., 55

Bull Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9 a.m.

1. (IA) Bubba Greig, Estherville, Iowa, 77

1. (NM) Owen Pruett, Tularosa, N.M., 77

3. (OK) Chauk Dees, Marlow, Okla., 49

Bull Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7 p.m.

1. (AU) Chris Wilson, Parkville, , 83

2. (OR) Cole Hill, Klamath Falls, Ore., 74

Bull Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9 a.m.

1. (WY) Wyatt Phelps, Pinedale, Wyo., 76

2. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 71

Tie-Down Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7 p.m.

1. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 9.34

2. (UT) Brit Haskell, Payson, Utah, 9.47

3. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 9.59

4. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 10.11

5. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.16

6. (MO) Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 10.71

7. (IN) Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 11.09

8. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 12.11

9. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 12.56

10. (NM) Will Haley, Portales, N.M., 13.02

11. (WY) Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 13.48

12. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 14.07

13. (MT) Levi McClure, Ronan, Mont., 14.27

14. (OK) Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 14.53

15. (OR) Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 15.68

16. (VA) Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 20.32

17. (SC) Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 20.35

18. (WA) Garrett Sanford, Gig Harbor, Wash., 24.9

19. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 28.13

Tie-Down Roping Performance 2 Monday 9 a.m.

1. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 8.65

2. (TN) Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 10.54

3. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 10.82

4. (MO) Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 11.07

5. (AZ) Austin Assini, Oracle, Ariz., 11.55

6. (MD) Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 12.17

7. (SK) Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.68

8. (LA) Chase Borres, Central, La., 13.05

9. (HI) Kale Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 13.09

10. (BC) Jaret Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 16.67

11. (OK) Jarvis Demery, Okmulgee, Okla., 16.78

12. (AR) Sam Massengill, Harrisburg, Ark., 17.83

13. (WY) Cooper Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 18.57

14. (PA) Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, Pa., 21.1

15. (VA) Will Gillen, New Kent, Va., 24.25

Tie-Down Roping Performance 3 Monday 7 p.m.

1. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 9.15

2. (UT) Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 9.3

3. (NM) Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 10.14

3. (KS) Marley Berger, Udall, Kan., 10.14

5. (WA) Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 12.18

6. (MT) Trey Dempewolf, Lindsay, Mont., 12.22

7. (OH) Matt Fischer, Ashville, Ohio, 12.85

8. (MS) Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 13.19

9. (MN) Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 13.39

10. (ID) Dayton Decker, Sugar City, Idaho, 13.5

11. (IN) Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 13.7

12. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 14.21

13. (CO) Chadron Walters, Bethune, Colo., 16.23

14. (IN) Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 20.26

15. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., 27.15

Tie-Down Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9 a.m.

1. (TX) Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 9.82

2. (AB) Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 10.76

3. (CO) Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 10.9

4. (MO) Haze Wright, Ozark, Mo., 11.06

5. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 11.33

6. (FL) Landon Glenn, Alva, Fla., 12.39

7. (KS) Colton Bond, Cherryvale, Kan., 12.83

8. (WA) Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 13.03

9. (LA) Jacques Trahan, Hackberry, La., 13.62

10. (WY) Jake Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 14.07

11. (MS) Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 14.33

12. (MX) Miguel Morales, Monterrey, , 14.46

13. (NE) Justin Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., 14.47

14. (KY) Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 15.66

15. (AZ) Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 16.48

16. (OH) Wyatt Daniels, Alger, Ohio, 17.23

17. (SC) Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 17.47

18. (TN) Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 19.64

19. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 20.81

20. (NC) Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 21.11

21. (CA) Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 21.45

22. (MX) Francisco Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., 25.84

Tie-Down Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7 p.m.

1. (MN) Nick Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 9.11

2. (AB) Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 9.2

3. (MB) Stran Dunham, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 9.52

4. (NE) Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., 10.03

5. (AZ) Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 10.21

6. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 10.71

7. (OK) Anthony Craig, Okmulgee, Okla., 10.89

8. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 11.68

9. (TN) Blayne Saine, Detroit, Ala., 13.18

10. (CO) Braxton Morgan, Elbert, Colo., 15.86

11. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 16.36

12. (KS) T.W. Carson, Gate, Okla., 16.37

13. (AU) Maddix Lovett, Taroom, , 16.8

14. (GA) Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 17.08

15. (IA) Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 17.17

16. (NC) Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 17.41

17. (CA) Garrett Shell, Wheatland, Calif., 18.32

18. (AR) Colt Smith, Hope, Ark., 19.1

19. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 19.69

Tie-Down Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9 a.m.

1. (ID) Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 9.15

2. (OR) Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 9.38

3. (UT) Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 9.66

4. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 9.8

5. (NE) Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 9.99

6. (MS) Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., 10.77

7. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 11.95

8. (NC) Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 12.38

9. (TN) Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 12.75

10. (LA) Cole Ford, Sulphur, La., 13.19

11. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 14.09

12. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 14.52

13. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 15.62

14. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., 16.88

15. (KY) Tanner Kane, Huntingburg, Ind., 17.4

16. (HI) Trisyn Kalawai’a, Keaau, Hawaii, 19.01

17. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 19.12

18. (KS) Zach Bergosh, Douglass, Kan., 19.33

19. (MT) Logan Smith, Deer Lodge, Mont., 20.76

20. (PA) Jake Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 26.54

Tie-Down Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7 p.m.

1. (ID) Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 9.71

2. (OR) Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 9.93

3. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 10.49

4. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 10.93

5. (UT) Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 11.19

6. (KY) Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 12.09

7. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 12.45

8. (KY) Tanner Kane, Huntingburg, Ind., 14.28

9. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 14.76

10. (WY) Teegan Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 14.97

11. (AR) Kody Boatright, Bastrop, La., 15.31

12. (ND) Chaysen Boldt, Carson, N.D., 15.47

13. (MS) Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., 15.82

14. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 18.95

15. (PA) Jake Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 21.07

Tie-Down Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9 a.m.

1. (OK) Anthony Craig, Okmulgee, Okla., 8.3

2. (AZ) Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 8.8

3. (AB) Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 8.84

4. (ND) Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 9.77

5. (MB) Stran Dunham, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 10.21

6. (TN) Blayne Saine, Detroit, Ala., 10.74

7. (HI) Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 11.01

8. (KY) Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 12.83

8. (CA) Garrett Shell, Wheatland, Calif., 12.83

10. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 12.96

11. (VA) Bryson Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 14.21

12. (MT) Corbin Fisher, Ashland, Mont., 14.96

13. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 15.34

14. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 20.19

15. (NV) Denton Williams, Schurz, Nev., 20.45

16. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 21.68

17. (NE) Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., 23.09

18. (IA) Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 28.25

19. (PA) Luke Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 29.27

Girls Cutting Performance 1 Sunday 7 p.m.

1. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 149

2. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 146

2. (KS) Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 146

4. (IA) Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 145

5. (NE) Ashton Troyer, West Point, Neb., 141

5. (AL) Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 141

5. (SD) Sage Gabriel, Quinn, S.D., 141

8. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 138

8. (WA) Aubrey Hart, Yakima, Wash., 138

10. (MS) Molli Rae Kinchen, Tickfaw, La., 137

10. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 137

12. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 134

13. (AR) Carlie Dodd, Hot Springs, Ark., 130

14. (WY) Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 68

15. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 66

16. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 62

Girls Cutting Performance 2 Monday 9 a.m.

1. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 144

1. (MS) Makenzie Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 144

1. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 144

4. (ND) Kazanne Gjermundson, Marshall, N.D., 143

4. (OK) Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 143

6. (CA) Masyn Powers, Escondido, Calif., 142

7. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 141

8. (WY) Emme Norsworthy, Thermopolis, Wyo., 139

9. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 138

9. (AZ) Tayler Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 138

9. (WA) Baylie Brown, Yakima, Wash., 138

12. (LA) Kinley LeBlanc, Iowa, La., 136

13. (ID) Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 135

14. (IN) Karissa Byers, Fowler, Ind., 134

14. (OR) Kylie Siddoway, Durkee, Ore., 134

14. (NM) McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 134

17. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 126

18. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 65

Girls Cutting Performance 3 Monday 7 p.m.

1. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 146

2. (CO) Trea Allen, Kiowa, Colo., 144.5

3. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 143

4. (TX) Ellie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 142

5. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 141

6. (CA) Sammy Massey, Parkfield, Calif., 140

6. (ND) Kylie Hildre, Velva, N.D., 140

8. (AB) Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 139

9. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 137

10. (WI) Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 136

11. (UT) Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 135

11. (MS) Tana Bradshaw, Brandon, Miss., 135

11. (AR) Brooklyn Patterson, Ozark, Ark., 135

14. (ID) Sage Albrecht, Pinedale, Wyo., 132

15. (SD) Jayton McKay, Wall, S.D., 128

16. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 125

Girls Cutting Performance 4 Tuesday 9 a.m.

1. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 148

2. (CA) Gracie Lopez, Solvang, Calif., 146

3. (TX) Madison Cavness, Marathon, Texas, 145

4. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 143

4. (NV) Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 143

6. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 141

7. (MN) Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 140

8. (SC) Kelly Rae Alexander, Salem, S.C., 139

9. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 137

10. (MT) Bailey Benson, Laurel, Mont., 135

11. (WA) Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 134

12. (AZ) Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 132

13. (KS) Carlie Jones, Rolla, Kan., 128

14. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 62

Girls Cutting Performance 5 Tuesday 7 p.m.

1. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 146

2. (NE) Maddie Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 144.5

3. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 144

4. (IA) Taylor Moore, Lisbon, Iowa, 141

4. (AZ) Avery Shriver, Morristown, Ariz., 141

4. (AR) Kelly Duncan, Conway, Ark., 141

7. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 138

8. (WI) Natalie Nordmann, Viola, Wis., 136

9. (LA) Bella Dronett, Lake Charles, La., 135

10. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 134

10. (SC) Emma Kay Branham, Myrtle Beach, S.C., 134

12. (WY) Aniya Teppo, Farson, Wyo., 132

13. (SK) Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 130

14. (OR) Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 129

14. (SD) Lexi Lopez, Meadow, S.D., 129

16. (ID) Sicily Brown, Wellsville, Utah, 128

17. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 62

Girls Cutting Performance 6 Wednesday 9 a.m.

1. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 147

2. (TX) Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 145

3. (NE) Faith Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 143.5

4. (AB) Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 142

5. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 141

6. (SD) Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 137

7. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 136

8. (WA) Cynthia Johnson, Ellensburg, Wash., 134

9. (BC) Payden Hinton, Prince George, British Columbia, Can., 126

10. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 124

11. (OR) Maggie Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 63

Girls Cutting Performance 7 Wednesday 7 p.m.

1. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 148

2. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 144

3. (TX) Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 143.5

4. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 141

4. (NE) Faith Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 141

6. (OR) Maggie Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 139

7. (SD) Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 138

8. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 135

8. (BC) Payden Hinton, Prince George, British Columbia, Can., 135

10. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 134

10. (IL) Larisa Jones, Effingham, Ill., 134

10. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 134

13. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 132

13. (AB) Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 132

15. (WA) Cynthia Johnson, Ellensburg, Wash., 130

16. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 125

17. (WI) Haley Horne, Marshall, Wis., 62

Girls Cutting Performance 8 Thursday 9 a.m.

1. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 143

1. (AZ) Avery Shriver, Morristown, Ariz., 143

3. (NE) Maddie Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 140

4. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 138

5. (WI) Natalie Nordmann, Viola, Wis., 137

5. (LA) Bella Dronett, Lake Charles, La., 137

5. (SC) Emma Kay Branham, Myrtle Beach, S.C., 137

8. (IA) Taylor Moore, Lisbon, Iowa, 136

9. (SK) Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 135

10. (OR) Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 129

11. (AR) Kelly Duncan, Conway, Ark., 128

12. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 66

13. (ID) Sicily Brown, Wellsville, Utah, 62

Goat Tying Performance 1 Sunday 7 p.m.

1. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 7.51

2. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 7.52

3. (SD) Isabel Risse, Martin, S.D., 8

4. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 8.46

5. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.55

6. (VA) Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 9.01

7. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 9.32

8. (TX) Mayce Marek, Taylor, Texas, 9.34

9. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 9.49

10. (AL) Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 10.45

11. (CO) Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 10.84

12. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 10.9

13. (WI) Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 11.32

14. (BC) Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 11.36

15. (OK) Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., 11.84

16. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 12.91

17. (IN) Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 13.13

18. (WA) Delaney Shattuck, Pasco, Wash., 13.46

19. (AR) Jordan Neeley, Dumas, Ark., 13.76

20. (PA) Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 14.27

21. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 14.4

22. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 14.47

23. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 15.02

24. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 16.71

25. (CA) Tessa James, Escalon, Calif., 19.35

Goat Tying Performance 2 Monday 9 a.m.

1. (CA) Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 7.86

2. (AZ) Dakota Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 8.19

3. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 8.24

4. (NC) Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 9.26

5. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 9.51

6. (NV) Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 9.76

7. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 9.97

8. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 10.09

8. (UT) Amy Mason, St. George, Utah, 10.09

10. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 10.43

11. (LA) AnnaMarie Pierce, Cloutierville, La., 10.45

12. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 10.66

13. (MB) Jenna McKay, Swan River, Manitoba, Can., 10.88

14. (AB) Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 11.28

15. (KY) Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 11.31

16. (SC) Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 11.38

17. (FL) Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 11.49

18. (TN) Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 11.66

19. (MT) Mary Gibson, Havre, Mont., 12.09

20. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 12.18

21. (TX) Kristin Reaves, Bullard, Texas, 12.76

22. (MN) Tori Skiba, Cambridge, Minn., 12.94

23. (SK) Lara Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.79

24. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 15.35

25. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 16.1

26. (VA) Anna Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 16.52

27. (ON) Madison Bale, Medina, N.Y., 19.54

28. (MX) Melina Aldaco Bustamente, Cuauhtemoc, , 22.03

Goat Tying Performance 3 Monday 7 p.m.

1. (AR) Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 7.3

2. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 7.44

3. (KS) Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 8.19

4. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 8.62

5. (OH) Rachel Norris, Tipp City, Ohio, 8.63

6. (SD) Sid Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 8.68

7. (UT) Keni Labrum, Vernal, Utah, 8.69

8. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 9.23

8. (IL) Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 9.23

10. (CA) Josie Pereira, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 9.39

11. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 9.68

12. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 10.15

13. (MS) Rayelle Nations, Mendenhall, Miss., 10.57

14. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 11

15. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 11.72

16. (NV) Whitney Slack, Elko, Nev., 13.05

17. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 14.09

18. (SK) Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.47

19. (ND) Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 14.86

20. (TN) Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 15.83

21. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 22.18

22. (MI) Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 26.98

Goat Tying Performance 4 Tuesday 9 a.m.

1. (ND) Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 7.34

2. (WY) Brooke Worman, Clearmont, Wyo., 7.66

3. (UT) Maddie Roche, West Valley City, Utah, 7.73

4. (WA) Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 8.32

5. (NE) Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 8.83

6. (FL) Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 9.26

7. (AZ) Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 9.51

8. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 9.72

9. (PA) Shelby Harrison, Hunlock Creek, Pa., 9.83

10. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 10.07

11. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 10.34

12. (ND) Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 11.86

13. (AL) Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 12.21

14. (TX) Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 12.47

15. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 15.11

16. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 18.03

17. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 21.01

18. (VA) Katie Jones, Nokesville, Va., 21.05

Goat Tying Performance 5 Tuesday 7 p.m.

1. (ID) Kaylee Cornia, Cokeville, Wyo., 7.99

2. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 8.56

3. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 8.82

4. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 9.04

5. (IA) Kennedy Pelzer, Pleasantville, Iowa, 9.42

6. (WI) Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 9.59

7. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 9.6

8. (SK) Genevieve George, Wilcox, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.96

9. (GA) Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 9.97

10. (UT) Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 10.33

11. (NC) Tabby Tomlinson, Charlotte, N.C., 10.4

12. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 10.64

13. (FL) Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 11.1

14. (GA) Sage Phillips, Resaca, Ga., 11.32

15. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 11.5

16. (ND) Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 11.67

17. (NM) Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 11.94

18. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 12.03

19. (KS) Kali Thompson, Miami, Okla., 12.07

20. (IL) Molly Bell, Avon, Ill., 12.71

21. (SD) Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 13.32

22. (OH) Kati Roberts, Kensington, Ohio, 14.96

23. (MT) Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 18.36

24. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 18.68

25. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 21.24

Goat Tying Performance 6 Wednesday 9 a.m.

1. (AB) Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 7.26

2. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 7.38

3. (OK) Parker McIntyre, Balko, Okla., 8.29

4. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.49

5. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 8.6

6. (WY) Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 8.67

7. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 8.7

8. (ID) Jesse Wadsworth, Twin Falls, Idaho, 8.74

9. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 8.88

10. (AR) Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 9.02

11. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 10.02

12. (AL) Danielle Schweitzer, Hahira, Ga., 10.12

13. (WA) Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 10.21

14. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 10.24

15. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 10.46

16. (MS) Katie Blackmon, Poplarville, Miss., 10.54

17. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 10.91

18. (TX) Sassy Wilson, Mullin, Texas, 11.25

19. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 13.75

20. (NM) Cami Reed, Aztec, N.M., 14.1

21. (MN) Emma Pankan, Stacy, Minn., 14.39

22. (WV) Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 15.08

23. (MD) Grace Kelly, Reisterstown, Md., 21.35

Goat Tying Performance 7 Wednesday 7 p.m.

1. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 8.21

2. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 8.58

3. (LA) Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 8.65

4. (AR) Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 8.68

5. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.76

6. (AB) Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 8.97

7. (WY) Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 8.99

8. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 9.55

9. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 10.03

10. (NE) Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 10.12

11. (WA) Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 10.21

12. (AL) Danielle Schweitzer, Hahira, Ga., 10.47

13. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 10.98

14. (ID) Jesse Wadsworth, Twin Falls, Idaho, 11.06

15. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.32

16. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 11.84

17. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 12.69

18. (MS) Katie Blackmon, Poplarville, Miss., 13.45

19. (OK) Parker McIntyre, Balko, Okla., 13.67

20. (MT) Paige Rasmussen, Bozeman, Mont., 14.22

21. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 15.7

22. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 18.2

23. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 18.98

24. (WV) Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 26.15

25. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 28.76

Goat Tying Performance 8 Thursday 9 a.m.

1. (NM) Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 7.4

2. (ND) Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 7.45

3. (SD) Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 7.85

4. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.11

5. (KS) Kali Thompson, Miami, Okla., 8.4

6. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 8.53

7. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 9.19

8. (UT) Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 9.37

9. (NC) Tabby Tomlinson, Charlotte, N.C., 9.45

10. (GA) Sage Phillips, Resaca, Ga., 9.88

10. (IN) Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 9.88

12. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 10.01

13. (MT) Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 10.21

14. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 10.38

15. (GA) Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 10.51

16. (WI) Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 11.83

17. (ID) Kaylee Cornia, Cokeville, Wyo., 12.88

18. (WV) Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 14.36

19. (SK) Genevieve George, Wilcox, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.62

20. (MI) Brianna Brubaker, Fayette, Ohio, 14.85

21. (MO) McKenzie McBee, Higbee, Mo., 15.39

22. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 17.74

22. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 17.74

Pole Bending Performance 1 Sunday 7 p.m.

1. (IL) Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 20.714

2. (OK) Destinee Wofford, Velma, Okla., 20.971

3. (WY) Halle Hladky, Gillete, Wyo., 20.988

4. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 21.014

5. (AB) Mckinley Wall, Rocky View, Alberta, Can., 21.144

6. (CA) Faith Anderson, Middletown, Calif., 21.48

7. (MT) Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 21.495

8. (IN) Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 21.527

9. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 21.589

10. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.77

11. (BC) Aspen Wollen, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 21.775

12. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 21.817

13. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 21.969

14. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 22.181

15. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 22.206

16. (OR) Hailie Millard, White City, Ore., 22.318

17. (NM) Maddie Gutierrez, Estancia, N.M., 22.465

18. (MO) Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 22.562

19. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 22.613

20. (MI) Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 23.032

21. (MI) Kylie Meldrum, Muskegon, Mich., 23.647

22. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 24.579

23. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 25.485

24. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 25.713

25. (UT) Kindra Thurgood, Hooper, Utah, 25.732

26. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.091

27. (FL) Katherine Harris, Lake Placid, Fla., 27.187

28. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 28.59

Pole Bending Performance 2 Monday 9 a.m.

1. (ID) Haylee Pocock, Sugar City, Idaho, 20.309

2. (CO) Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 20.473

3. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 20.485

4. (LA) Brooklyn Gunter, Sulphur, La., 20.669

5. (IL) Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 20.69

6. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 20.78

7. (OH) Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 20.859

8. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 21.011

9. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 21.063

10. (AB) Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.072

11. (KS) Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 21.185

12. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 21.228

13. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 21.365

14. (AR) Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 21.38

15. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 21.448

16. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 21.482

17. (TX) Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 21.626

18. (WA) Macy Brown, Kennewick, Wash., 21.788

19. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 22.311

20. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 23.126

21. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 23.337

22. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 24.063

23. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 25.357

24. (MX) Melissa Quiroga, Cienego de Flores, , 25.552

25. (WI) McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 25.567

26. (SD) Jessica Woodward, Custer, S.D., 26.945

27. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 30.746

28. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 31.297

29. (NE) Halli Haskell, Ainsworth, Neb., 32.216

30. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 39.752

Pole Bending Performance 3 Monday 7 p.m.

1. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.631

2. (WY) Maddie Wolff, Gillette, Wyo., 20.657

3. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 20.677

4. (LA) Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 20.836

5. (IA) Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 20.852

6. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 20.938

7. (WA) Brianna Sterley, Snohomish, Wash., 21.067

8. (ND) Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 21.073

9. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.11

10. (IA) Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 21.125

11. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 21.145

12. (ID) Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 21.237

13. (OK) Grace Weddle, Muldrow, Okla., 21.273

14. (SC) Riley Sutherland, Belton, S.C., 21.65

15. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 21.692

16. (TN) Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 21.981

17. (MB) Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.041

18. (AR) McKenna Caudle, Horatio, Ark., 22.146

19. (AK) Alexis Sewell, Soldotna, Alaska, 23.183

20. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 24.359

21. (AL) Gracie Brasch, McDavid, Fla., 25.346

22. (KS) Marlee Quarles, Pampa, Texas, 25.77

23. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 25.861

24. (AZ) Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 25.919

25. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 26.045

26. (MS) Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 26.124

27. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 26.445

28. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 26.639

29. (ON) Sophie Sordo, Orchard Park, N.Y., 29.614

30. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 31.453

Pole Bending Performance 4 Tuesday 9 a.m.

1. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 20.448

2. (SD) Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.495

3. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 20.572

4. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 20.884

5. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 20.977

6. (NC) Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 21.145

7. (WI) Olivia Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 21.219

8. (FL) Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 21.256

9. (MS) Kylee Ladner, Kiln, Miss., 21.284

10. (CA) Emily Mayo, Clearlake, Calif., 21.433

11. (OH) Alexia Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 21.909

12. (SK) Grace Giesbrecht, McMahon, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.009

13. (BC) Riley Anness, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 22.275

14. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 22.547

15. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 23.77

16. (MX) Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, , 24.286

17. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 25.435

18. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 25.981

19. (ID) Jessi Farr, Challis, Idaho, 26.819

20. (NC) Claire Collins, Salisbury, N.C., 27.25

21. (VA) Kelley Madagan, Stephens City, Va., 27.764

22. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 29.005

23. (NV) Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 30.638

24. (GA) Jordann Wood, Jasper, Ga., 30.942

25. (KS) Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 31.599

26. (AL) Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 33.092

27. (SC) Abby Force, Woodruff, S.C., 37.748

Pole Bending Performance 5 Tuesday 7 p.m.

1. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.249

2. (TX) Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.418

3. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.59

4. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 20.689

5. (ND) Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 20.877

6. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 20.913

7. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 20.936

8. (NC) Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 21.126

9. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.145

10. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 21.182

11. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 21.212

12. (AR) Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 21.269

13. (MS) Kailin McRaney, Florence, Miss., 21.286

14. (IN) Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 21.365

15. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 21.438

16. (ID) Abby Ricks, Newdale, Idaho, 21.6

17. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 21.729

18. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 21.733

19. (SK) Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.879

20. (SD) Molly Ryan, Belle Fourche, S.D., 21.891

21. (KY) Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 22.042

22. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 22.721

23. (MT) Olivia Grimsley, Power, Mont., 25.888

24. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 26.178

25. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 26.195

26. (WA) Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 26.497

27. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 27.472

28. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 31.818

29. (IA) Megan Coberly, Moorhead, Iowa, 32.53

Pole Bending Performance 6 Wednesday 9 a.m.

1. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 20.469

2. (UT) MaRynn Moody, Delta, Utah, 20.506

3. (WI) Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.709

4. (AZ) Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.846

5. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 20.989

6. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 21.008

7. (IL) Delaney Horn, Charleston, Ill., 21.043

8. (FL) Graci Coxwell, Jacksonville, Fla., 21.071

9. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 21.089

10. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 21.2

11. (WA) Mckinlie Desserault, Selah, Wash., 21.222

12. (KS) Brayleigh McGinley, Kismet, Kan., 21.272

13. (NM) Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 21.315

14. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 21.351

15. (CA) Macie Kulikov, Sanger, Calif., 21.408

16. (AL) Layla Overly, Crestview, Fla., 21.517

17. (PA) Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 22.179

18. (MI) Maddie Carter, Applegate, Mich., 22.429

19. (BC) Daylyn Callison, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 22.746

20. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 25.463

21. (SD) Shyanne Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 25.626

22. (MT) Hannah Haverland, Columbus, Mont., 26.125

23. (TX) Jayci Lee Byler, Bellville, Texas, 26.388

24. (WV) Morgan Legg, Charleston, W.V., 26.422

25. (CO) Tara Lee Haddock, Elbert, Colo., 26.515

26. (OH) Lexi Helmick, Sistersville, W.V., 26.707

27. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 27.03

28. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 31.334

29. (NE) Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 37.904

Pole Bending Performance 7 Wednesday 7 p.m.

1. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.454

2. (SD) Shyanne Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 20.5

3. (WI) Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.628

4. (CA) Macie Kulikov, Sanger, Calif., 20.705

5. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 20.862

6. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 20.911

7. (TX) Jayci Lee Byler, Bellville, Texas, 21.069

8. (NM) Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 21.07

9. (MT) Hannah Haverland, Columbus, Mont., 21.117

10. (AL) Layla Overly, Crestview, Fla., 21.341

11. (WA) Mckinlie Desserault, Selah, Wash., 21.367

12. (WV) Morgan Legg, Charleston, W.V., 21.386

13. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 21.589

14. (CO) Tara Lee Haddock, Elbert, Colo., 21.924

15. (MI) Maddie Carter, Applegate, Mich., 22.024

16. (OH) Lexi Helmick, Sistersville, W.V., 22.1

17. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 22.249

18. (BC) Daylyn Callison, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 22.383

19. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 25.504

20. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 26.1

21. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 26.14

22. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 26.273

23. (IL) Delaney Horn, Charleston, Ill., 26.475

24. (FL) Graci Coxwell, Jacksonville, Fla., 26.696

25. (AZ) Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 26.702

26. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 31.498

27. (NE) Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 38.004

Pole Bending Performance 8 Thursday 9 a.m.

1. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.028

2. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.188

3. (TX) Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.246

4. (AR) Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 20.26

5. (MT) Olivia Grimsley, Power, Mont., 20.612

6. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 20.617

7. (MS) Kailin McRaney, Florence, Miss., 20.666

8. (ID) Abby Ricks, Newdale, Idaho, 20.679

9. (NC) Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 20.691

10. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 20.931

11. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 21.218

12. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 21.354

13. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 21.465

14. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 22.05

15. (KY) Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 22.103

16. (SK) Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.448

17. (WA) Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 22.809

18. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 25.215

19. (ND) Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 25.49

20. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 25.887

21. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 25.952

22. (IN) Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 26.133

23. (SD) Molly Ryan, Belle Fourche, S.D., 26.237

24. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 26.472

25. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 30.992

26. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 31.508

27. (IA) Megan Coberly, Moorhead, Iowa, 34.074

28. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 34.179

Saddle Bronc Performance 1 Sunday 7 p.m.

1. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 75

2. (LA) Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 72

3. (IA) Wyatt Wegener, DeWitt, Iowa, 70

4. (UT) Scott Lauaki, Springville, Utah, 68

5. (BC) Ryan-Spur Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 44

Saddle Bronc Performance 2 Monday 9 a.m.

1. (UT) Wade Stansfield, Spring City, Utah, 66

2. (TX) Bonner Voss, Stamford, Texas, 51

2. (OR) Matt Shannon, Prineville, Ore., 51

4. (IA) Cauy Taff, Mercer, Mo., 47

Saddle Bronc Performance 3 Monday 7 p.m.

1. (NM) Jayde Smith, Thoreau, N.M., 75

2. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 73

3. (SD) Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 65

4. (SK) Chance Sjogren, Big Beaver, Saskatchewan, Can., 63

5. (WI) Tanner Bassett, Boscobel, Wis., 59

6. (OK) Trapper Bond, Knowles, Okla., 58

Saddle Bronc Performance 4 Tuesday 9 a.m.

1. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 72

1. (SD) Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 72

3. (UT) Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 64

4. (CO) Kevin Lyons, Dolores, Colo., 60

5. (AB) Brodie Roessler, Fairview, Alberta, Can., 57

6. (ID) Bruin Bradshaw, Challis, Idaho, 48

Saddle Bronc Performance 5 Tuesday 7 p.m.

1. (OK) Parker Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 75

2. (NE) Jack Skavdahl, Marsland, Neb., 70

3. (TX) Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 68

4. (ND) Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 46

5. (IL) Dylan Hancock, Golconda, Ill., 45

Saddle Bronc Performance 6 Wednesday 9 a.m.

1. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 73

2. (AB) Carter Sandberg, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 68

3. (NM) Dylan Reed, Melrose, N.M., 66

4. (OK) Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 53

Saddle Bronc Performance 7 Wednesday 7 p.m.

1. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 71

2. (AZ) Leegene Barlow, Rock Point, Ariz., 65

3. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 59

4. (CA) Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 52

5. (OK) Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 47

Saddle Bronc Performance 8 Thursday 9 a.m.

1. (TX) Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 64

2. (MT) Gavin Nelson, Wibaux, Mont., 62

3. (CA) Payson Holman, Sanger, Calif., 61

4. (NM) Frank Florez, Bloomfield, N.M., 59

5. (ND) Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 53

Steer Wrestling Performance 1 Sunday 7 p.m.

1. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., 5.67

2. (TX) Jake Kahla, Jasper, Texas, 5.72

3. (SK) Dallyn Panchuk, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 5.88

4. (ND) Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 6.16

5. (HI) Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 6.39

6. (NM) Matt Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 8.54

7. (MT) Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 9.03

8. (MS) Wyatt Lepard, Florence, Miss., 9.6

9. (ID) Dustin Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 10.36

10. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., 11.84

11. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 12.21

12. (KS) Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 17.8

Steer Wrestling Performance 2 Monday 9 a.m.

1. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 4.55

2. (ID) Whitt Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 5.24

3. (CO) Barrett Schlieker, Fort Lupton, Colo., 5.75

4. (AB) David Butterwick, Botha, Alberta, Can., 5.95

5. (SD) Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 6.21

6. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 6.41

7. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 7.35

8. (SD) Linkyn Petersek, Colome, S.D., 7.56

9. (IN) Bryson Lutz, Connersville, Ind., 8.81

10. (KS) Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 9.15

11. (UT) Eli Dansie, Cedar Fort, Utah, 11.69

12. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 12.12

13. (WY) Danny Goold, Douglas, Wyo., 13.9

Steer Wrestling Performance 3 Monday 7 p.m.

1. (UT) Kale Lamb, Santaquin, Utah, 5.51

2. (VA) Jayden Page, Goldvein, Va., 5.69

3. (ID) Lan Larison, Caldwell, Idaho, 7.27

4. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 7.41

5. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 8.35

6. (MT) Jacob Wang, Baker, Mont., 9.04

7. (AB) Pacean DeLeeuw, Athabasca, Alberta, Can., 9.05

8. (SK) Coy McPhee, Hanley, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.93

9. (AZ) Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 11.07

10. (IL) Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 12.13

11. (NV) Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 15.93

12. (OR) Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 16.85

Steer Wrestling Performance 4 Tuesday 9 a.m.

1. (KS) Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 4.65

2. (MN) Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 6.46

3. (AR) Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 6.55

4. (TX) Tanner Woodard, Iola, Texas, 7.86

5. (OK) Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 8.01

6. (WY) Kagen King, Rozet, Wyo., 9.33

7. (AB) Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 9.66

8. (IA) Garrett Barker, Manson, Iowa, 10.29

9. (AZ) Jace Bleil, Maricopa, Ariz., 11.97

10. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., 12.28

11. (UT) Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 14.77

12. (IN) Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 17.41

13. (NV) Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 22.26

Steer Wrestling Performance 5 Tuesday 7 p.m.

1. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 4.92

2. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 5.18

3. (IN) Dalton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 5.37

4. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 5.41

5. (MO) Mason Couch, Bronaugh, Mo., 5.42

6. (WY) Kaden Berger, Gillette, Wyo., 6.9

7. (LA) Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 7.43

8. (KS) Jaylyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 7.61

9. (BC) Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 7.83

10. (SD) Justin Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., 10.29

11. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 10.78

12. (SK) Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.09

13. (ND) Garret Arndorfer, Mandan, N.D., 11.69

14. (WA) Wiley Karas, Zillah, Wash., 12.51

15. (VA) River Cherry, Stafford, Va., 12.62

16. (MS) Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 14.69

Steer Wrestling Performance 6 Wednesday 9 a.m.

1. (FL) Dakota Belcher, Dade City, Fla., 4.69

2. (OK) Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 5.53

3. (OR) Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 5.89

4. (AB) Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 5.97

5. (AU) Zane Hall, Athol, , 6.01

6. (WY) Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 6.02

7. (LA) Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 6.47

8. (TX) Cayden Harmon, Lipan, Texas, 7.17

9. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 8.31

10. (SD) Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., 12.71

11. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 13.5

12. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., 15.65

13. (UT) Caleb Andersen, Wallsburg, Utah, 16.95

14. (MS) Wyatt Baham, Walker, La., 17.29

15. (IA) Brady Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 17.79

Steer Wrestling Performance 7 Wednesday 7 p.m.

1. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 6.82

2. (WY) Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 7.64

3. (MX) Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Colo., 9.43

4. (OR) Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 10.54

5. (MS) Wyatt Baham, Walker, La., 13.04

6. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 13.45

7. (TX) Cayden Harmon, Lipan, Texas, 17.12

8. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., 17.48

9. (VA) Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 20.92

Steer Wrestling Performance 8 Thursday 9 a.m.

1. (MS) Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 4.84

2. (ID) Cole Eiguren, Fruitland, Idaho, 5.08

3. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 5.11

4. (OR) Korben DeZurney, Scio, Ore., 5.56

5. (LA) Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 6.19

6. (WY) Kaden Berger, Gillette, Wyo., 6.52

7. (ND) Garret Arndorfer, Mandan, N.D., 7.35

8. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 7.71

9. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 7.94

10. (WA) Wiley Karas, Zillah, Wash., 8.22

10. (BC) Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 8.22

12. (KS) Jaylyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 8.7

13. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 9.96

14. (IN) Dalton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 12.58

15. (SK) Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.68

16. (OK) Dawson Price, Guthrie, Okla., 18.71

Team Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7 p.m.

1. (UT) Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 8.2

2. (FL) Trey Mills III, LaBelle, Fla., Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 8.7

3. (NM) Trent Wood, Portales, N.M., Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 8.74

4. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 9.29

5. (TX) Cade Boettcher, East Bernard, Texas, Tanner Tomlinson, Angleton, Texas, 12.38

6. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 12.84

7. (MO) Tyler McSorley, Pacific, Mo., Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 13.84

8. (SD) Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., Riley Hannum, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 14.07

9. (NE) Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 14.28

10. (AB) Talia Powelson, Welling, Alberta, Can., Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 15.95

11. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., Hadley Sanders, Franklin, Ga., 16.76

12. (CO) Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., Tel Linke, Hot Sulphur Springs, Colo., 23.64

Team Roping Performance 2 Monday 9 a.m.

1. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 6.74

2. (UT) Daxton Hill, Spanish Fork, Utah, Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 7.14

3. (NC) Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 7.59

4. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Brayden Schmidt, Benton City, Wash., 12.47

5. (TX) Chet Weitz, London, Texas, Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 12.55

6. (KY) Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 13.23

7. (TN) Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 15.09

8. (CO) Beto Cisneros, Avondale, Colo., Reece Wadhams, Pueblo, Colo., 17.26

9. (HI) Montana Miranda, Kamuela, Hawaii, Kealoha Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 20.15

10. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., Justin Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 21.05

11. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 25.55

Team Roping Performance 3 Monday 7 p.m.

1. (WY) Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 8.27

2. (ND) Clayton Backhaus, Bismarck, N.D., Mason Bice, Killdeer, N.D., 8.39

3. (MT) Bode Spring, Bozeman, Mont., Logan Beattie, Helena, Mont., 8.56

4. (AZ) James Arviso, Gallup, N.M., Jaken Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 9.09

5. (TX) Caleb Garza, Midland, Texas, Cowboy Porras, Midland, Texas, 13.41

6. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 14.3

7. (HI) Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, Dawstin Ho’opai, Kapaau, Hawaii, 17.16

8. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 20.75

9. (FL) Karter John Kagel, Wildwood, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 27.74

Team Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9 a.m.

1. (OR) Preston Young, Terrebonne, Ore., Dillon Young, Terrebonne, Ore., 7.14

2. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, Chance Moldenhauer, American Falls, Idaho, 7.47

3. (GA) Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 8.12

4. (OK) Corben Culley, Muse, Okla., Landen Collins, Talihina, Okla., 8.42

5. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., Cash English, Reno, Nev., 10.41

6. (KY) Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 14

7. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 14.78

8. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, Jory Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 15.08

9. (IN) Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 15.7

10. (MT) Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 16.73

11. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., Matt Fischer, Ashville, Ohio, 25.88

12. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., Bailey Mowen, Baylis, Ill., 27.61

Team Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7 p.m.

1. (NM) Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 6.81

2. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 7.77

3. (LA) Koby Sanchez, Ethel, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 8.58

4. (MD) Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 8.72

5. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 9.81

6. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., Anthony Portal, Miami, Fla., 10.6

7. (AZ) Trey Begay, Tuba City, Ariz., Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., 12.43

8. (ND) Logan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., Kylie Hildre, Velva, N.D., 12.75

9. (CA) Payton Lopez, Moreno Valley, Calif., Jace Helton, Menifee, Calif., 12.97

10. (UT) Jace Hanks, Spanish Fork, Utah, Wyatt Ahlstrom, Genola, Utah, 14.54

11. (OH) Ty Mullet, Dundee, Ohio, Cooper Smitley, Uhrichsville, Ohio, 17.88

12. (NY) Jared Biss, Galway, N.Y., Sierra Ellsworth, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 18.29

13. (SC) Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., Taylor Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 26.74

Team Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9 a.m.

1. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 7.09

2. (NC) Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 7.28

3. (MS) Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 8.42

4. (MT) Gavin Duncan, Belgrade, Mont., Trace Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 8.78

5. (TN) Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 9.12

6. (HI) Naia Andrade, Naalehu, Hawaii, Kale Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 9.15

7. (MX) Francisco Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., Irving Ortega, Cuauhtemoc, , 10.13

8. (ID) Jackson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, Garet Jardine, Twin Falls, Idaho, 10.22

9. (KS) Brandon Hittle, Harveyville, Kan., Rhett Murray, Belvue, Kan., 12.85

10. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., Eddy Vazquez, Fort Lupton, Colo., 14.34

11. (GA) Easton Samples, Rainsville, Ala., Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 16.9

Team Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7 p.m.

1. (MO) Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., Cooper Freeman, Carthage, Mo., 4

2. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 6.13

3. (MS) Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 6.61

4. (NC) Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 13.83

5. (ID) Jackson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, Garet Jardine, Twin Falls, Idaho, 15.16

6. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 23.12

7. (IL) Josie Eager, Mendota, Ill., Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 23.7

8. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 36.91

Team Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9 a.m.

1. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 7.26

2. (NM) Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 9.37

3. (SC) Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., Taylor Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 10.06

4. (SD) Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., Tracer Olson, White River, S.D., 10.75

5. (WY) Bryan Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 11.84

6. (OH) Ty Mullet, Dundee, Ohio, Cooper Smitley, Uhrichsville, Ohio, 12.16

7. (SC) Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., Davis Sewell, Greer, S.C., 13.17

8. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 15.05

Reined Cow Horse Performance 1 Sunday 7 p.m.

1. (TX) Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 289

2. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 288.5

3. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 287

4. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 283.5

5. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 282

6. (WY) Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 281

7. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 280

8. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 274

9. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 267

10. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 265.5

11. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 265

11. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 265

13. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 264

14. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 262

14. (WA) Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 262

16. (WI) Mikayla Olson, Warrens, Wis., 247.5

17. (AR) Justin Alley, Mulhall, Okla., 246.5

18. (FL) Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 220.5

19. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 139.5

20. (AZ) Benjamin Balow, Skull Valley, Ariz., 101.5

Reined Cow Horse Performance 2 Monday 9 a.m.

1. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 290.5

1. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 290.5

3. (WY) Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 289

3. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 289

5. (ID) Breanna Jenkins, Rexburg, Idaho, 287.5

5. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 287.5

7. (MN) Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 281.5

8. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 281

9. (NV) Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 277.5

10. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 273.5

11. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 270.5

12. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 266

12. (SK) Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 266

14. (FL) Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 262.5

15. (LA) Keri Granger, DeRidder, La., 259.5

16. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 256.5

17. (IA) Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 250

18. (BC) Taylor Gyger, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 249

19. (AR) Rae Thurman Thurman, Summers, Ark., 213.5

20. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 204.5

Reined Cow Horse Performance 3 Monday 7 p.m.

1. (MN) Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 290

1. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 290

3. (ID) Nolan Hansen, Meridian, Idaho, 286

4. (ND) Bre Benson, West Fargo, N.D., 285

5. (TX) Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 283.5

5. (FL) Victoria Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 283.5

7. (SD) Dawson Phillips, Winner, S.D., 283

8. (UT) Trey Nate, Cokeville, Wyo., 279

9. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 275.5

10. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 274

11. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 268.5

12. (WA) Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 264.5

13. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 261

14. (NE) Hope Brosius, Ashby, Neb., 257

15. (LA) Hadley Dunnehoo, Reeves, La., 244.5

16. (IA) Erica Heckman, Boone, Iowa, 233

17. (IL) Elsie Nord, Clinton, Ill., 232

18. (AB) Kaycee Scobey, Newbrook, Alberta, Can., 221.5

19. (SK) Rayna Yasieniuk, Hafford, Saskatchewan, Can., 205

Reined Cow Horse Performance 4 Tuesday 9 a.m.

1. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 296.5

2. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 291

3. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 285

4. (UT) Cheyenne Tedford, Ogden, Utah, 283.5

4. (SD) Jackson Grimes, Kadoka, S.D., 283.5

6. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 282

6. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 282

8. (HI) Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 280

9. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 278.5

10. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 275.5

11. (FL) Christina Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 274.5

12. (ND) Katelyn Eisenbeis, Mandan, N.D., 272

13. (CA) Blake Beck, Acampo, Calif., 271

13. (IA) Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 271

15. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 269.5

16. (MT) Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 261.5

17. (LA) Kinley LeBlanc, Iowa, La., 255.5

18. (CO) Gus Carney, Carbondale, Colo., 225

19. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 206.5

20. (MI) Hayden LaCommare, Imlay City, Mich., 138.5

Reined Cow Horse Performance 5 Tuesday 7 p.m.

1. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 294.5

2. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 289

3. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 287.5

4. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 285

5. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 283.5

6. (UT) Karissa World, Heber City, Utah, 282

7. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 281

7. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 281

9. (CA) Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 272.5

9. (ND) Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 272.5

11. (OK) Haidyn Phillips, Booker, Texas, 272

12. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 268

12. (AB) Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 268

14. (AR) Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 267.5

15. (WI) Ruth Schwichtenberg, Kendall, Wis., 255

16. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 248.5

17. (NY) Olivia Kennedy, Fort Plain, N.Y., 237.5

18. (GA) Jamie Parker, Bonaire, Ga., 225.5

19. (PA) Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 203

Reined Cow Horse Performance 6 Wednesday 9 a.m.

1. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 292.5

2. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 289.5

3. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 286.5

4. (UT) Karissa World, Heber City, Utah, 286

5. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 283.5

6. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 282

7. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 280.5

8. (OK) Haidyn Phillips, Booker, Texas, 279.5

9. (CA) Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 279

10. (AB) Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 277

11. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 273

12. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 271.5

13. (ND) Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 269

14. (WI) Ruth Schwichtenberg, Kendall, Wis., 267.5

15. (AR) Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 258

16. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 254

17. (PA) Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 246.5

18. (GA) Jamie Parker, Bonaire, Ga., 243.5

19. (NY) Olivia Kennedy, Fort Plain, N.Y., 230.5

Reined Cow Horse Performance 7 Wednesday 7 p.m.

1. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 295.5

2. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 288.5

3. (CA) Blake Beck, Acampo, Calif., 288

4. (HI) Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 282.5

5. (IA) Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 281.5

5. (SD) Jackson Grimes, Kadoka, S.D., 281.5

7. (UT) Cheyenne Tedford, Ogden, Utah, 281

8. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 279

9. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 278.5

10. (ND) Katelyn Eisenbeis, Mandan, N.D., 276.5

11. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 271

11. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 271

13. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 267.5

13. (FL) Christina Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 267.5

15. (MT) Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 267

16. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 262

17. (MI) Hayden LaCommare, Imlay City, Mich., 261.5

18. (LA) Kinley LeBlanc, Iowa, La., 252.5

19. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 209.5

Reined Cow Horse Performance 8 Thursday 9 a.m.

1. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 293

2. (TX) Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 288

3. (MN) Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 287.5

4. (ID) Nolan Hansen, Meridian, Idaho, 287

4. (UT) Trey Nate, Cokeville, Wyo., 287

6. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 286.5

7. (SD) Dawson Phillips, Winner, S.D., 285

8. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 272

9. (ND) Bre Benson, West Fargo, N.D., 271.5

10. (FL) Victoria Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 270

11. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 268

12. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 267.5

13. (AB) Kaycee Scobey, Newbrook, Alberta, Can., 264

14. (WA) Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 260.5

15. (LA) Hadley Dunnehoo, Reeves, La., 251.5

16. (NE) Hope Brosius, Ashby, Neb., 248

17. (IL) Elsie Nord, Clinton, Ill., 245.5

18. (SK) Rayna Yasieniuk, Hafford, Saskatchewan, Can., 242

19. (IA) Erica Heckman, Boone, Iowa, 231

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.