Barrel Racing Performance 1, Sunday 7 P.M.

1. (ID) Lindsey Peterson, Ogden, Utah, 17.559

2. (TX) Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 17.805

3. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 17.858

4. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 17.872

5. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 18.06

6. (AR) Hannah Griffis, Texarkana, Texas, 18.064

7. (MB) Maddy McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 18.077

8. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 18.085

9. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 18.176

10. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 18.242

11. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 18.251

12. (IL) Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 18.37

13. (KS) Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 18.381

14. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.391

15. (IA) Laney Hoffman, Centerville, Iowa, 18.47

16. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 18.533

17. (MT) Annie Alexander, Florence, Mont., 18.56

18. (MS) Leah Thompson, Hazlehurst, Miss., 18.568

19. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.595

20. (AB) Nicole Laforce, High Level, Alberta, Can., 18.599

21. (WA) Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 18.609

22. (SK) Chloe Woods, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.629

23. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 18.841

24. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 19.168

25. (PA) Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 19.184

26. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 19.25

27. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 19.392

28. (MX) Melina Aldaco Bustamente, Cuauhtemoc, , 19.464

29. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 23.511

30. (NE) Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 23.689

31. (HI) La’i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 24.101

32. (AL) Kynley Braxton, Vernon, Fla., 28.891

Barrel Racing Performance 2, Monday 9 A.M.

1. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.474

2. (WY) Taylor Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 17.832

3. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 17.851

4. (AR) Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 17.996

5. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 18.029

6. (SD) Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 18.035

7. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 18.101

8. (OK) Jaiden Wilmoth, Gentry, Ark., 18.147

9. (IA) Ellie Hula, Raymond, Neb., 18.285

10. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 18.292

11. (KS) Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 18.334

12. (WI) Chase Kite, Oxford, Wis., 18.353

13. (BC) Brittany Ollenberger, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 18.386

14. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 18.399

15. (IL) Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 18.431

16. (MT) Lacey Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 18.517

17. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 18.525

18. (NC) Gracie Towles, Leicester, N.C., 18.626

19. (NM) Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 18.653

20. (WA) Hailey Hallerman, Monroe, Wash., 18.661

21. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 18.85

22. (MS) Gabbie Hayes, Lumberton, Miss., 19.257

23. (SC) Isabella Hart, York, S.C., 19.547

24. (MX) Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, , 19.583

25. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 19.625

26. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 19.699

27. (CA) Skylar Alves, Camarillo, Calif., 22.692

28. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 22.916

29. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 22.932

30. (FL) Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 28.677

Bareback Riding Performance 1, Sunday 7 P.M.

1. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 76

2. (CA) Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 63

3. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 62

4. (TX) Jade Barrett, Ranger, Texas, 58

5. (UT) Waylen Daley, Wallsburg, Utah, 53

6. (FL) Trent Tuten, Okeechobee, Fla., 51

Bareback Riding Performance 2, Monday 9 A.M.

1. (AZ) JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 75

2. (TX) Cole Franks, Clarendon, Texas, 72

3. (NE) Spencer DeNaeyer, Seneca, Neb., 61

4. (MT) Ty Owens, Townsend, Mont., 53

Boys Cutting Performance 1, Sunday 7 P.M.

1. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 146

2. (UT) Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 143.5

3. (WY) Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 142.5

4. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 142

4. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 142

6. (BC) Wyatte Copeland, Rose Prairie, British Columbia, Can., 140

7. (AB) Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 138

8. (NE) Sage Konicek, Ord, Neb., 132

9. (IL) Levi Jones, Effingham, Ill., 126

Boys Cutting Performance 2, Monday 9 A.M.

1. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 150

2. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 143

3. (IA) Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 140

4. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 137

4. (MT) Nathan Ruth Jr., Big Timber, Mont., 137

6. (SD) Jace Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 136

7. (CA) Kerry Duvall, Farmington, Calif., 134

7. (MS) Colby Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 134

9. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 132

10. (NE) Frazier Kaelin, Ansley, Neb., 128

11. (UT) Jaden Tree, Mt. Pleasant, Utah, 127

Breakaway Roping Performance 1, Sunday 7 P.M

1. (TX) Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.62

2. (MT) Mikayla Witter, Helena, Mont., 3.33

3. (NC) Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 3.82

4. (WA) Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 3.9

5. (UT) Makayla Brown, Moroni, Utah, 12.14

6. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 12.71

7. (SD) Tatum Carey, Huron, S.D., 13.23

Breakaway Roping Performance 2, Monday 9 A.M.

1. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 2.92

2. (CA) Mackenzie Parker, 29 Palms, Calif., 3.04

3. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 3.44

4. (NE) Emma Ohm, Hyannis, Neb., 3.8

5. (PA) Madison Valencia, Winfield, Pa., 3.9

6. (SD) Kaysee Christensen, Beresford, S.D., 4.68

7. (WA) Sydney Berquist, LaCrosse, Wash., 5.04

8. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 6.07

9. (CO) Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 12.33

10. (NY) Sierra Ellsworth, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 12.41

11. (ND) Rebekah Nottestad, Mandan, N.D., 12.81

12. (IL) Cara Herron, Raleigh, Ill., 12.97

Bull Riding Performance 1, Sunday 7 P.M.

1. (NM) Clay Garley, Los Lunas, N.M., 80

2. (OK) Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 76

Bull Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

1. (SC) Kade Stokes, Landrum, S.C., 78

2. (ID) Miles Johnson, Hamer, Idaho, 71

3. (OK) Jesse Hopper, Mangum, Okla., 69

4. (WY) Dalton McCaslin, Grover, Wyo., 63

4. (AU) Brendan Kelly, Scone, , 63

6. (CA) Andy Guzman, Stockton, Calif., 52

7. (IL) Preston Schafer, Newton, Ill., 51

Tie-Down Roping Performance 1, Sunday 7 P.M.

1. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 9.34

2. (UT) Brit Haskell, Payson, Utah, 9.47

3. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 9.59

4. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 10.11

5. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.16

6. (MO) Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 10.71

7. (IN) Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 11.09

8. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 12.11

9. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 12.56

10. (NM) Will Haley, Portales, N.M., 13.02

11. (WY) Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 13.48

12. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 14.07

13. (MT) Levi McClure, Ronan, Mont., 14.27

14. (OK) Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 14.53

15. (OR) Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 15.68

16. (VA) Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 20.32

17. (SC) Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 20.35

18. (WA) Garrett Sanford, Gig Harbor, Wash., 24.9

19. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 28.13

Tie-Down Roping Performance 2, Monday 9 A.M.

1. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 8.65

2. (TN) Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 10.54

3. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 10.82

4. (MO) Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 11.07

5. (AZ) Austin Assini, Oracle, Ariz., 11.55

6. (MD) Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 12.17

7. (SK) Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.68

8. (LA) Chase Borres, Central, La., 13.05

9. (HI) Kale Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 13.09

10. (BC) Jaret Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 16.67

11. (OK) Jarvis Demery, Okmulgee, Okla., 16.78

12. (AR) Sam Massengill, Harrisburg, Ark., 17.83

13. (WY) Cooper Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 18.57

14. (PA) Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, Pa., 21.1

15. (VA) Will Gillen, New Kent, Va., 24.25

Girls Cutting Performance 1, Sunday 7 P.M.

1. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 149

2. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 146

2. (KS) Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 146

4. (IA) Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 145

5. (NE) Ashton Troyer, West Point, Neb., 141

5. (AL) Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 141

5. (SD) Sage Gabriel, Quinn, S.D., 141

8. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 138

8. (WA) Aubrey Hart, Yakima, Wash., 138

10. (MS) Molli Rae Kinchen, Tickfaw, La., 137

10. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 137

12. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 134

13. (AR) Carlie Dodd, Hot Springs, Ark., 130

14. (WY) Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 68

15. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 66

16. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 62

Girls Cutting Performance 2, Monday 9 A.M.

1. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 144

1. (MS) Makenzie Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 144

1. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 144

4. (ND) Kazanne Gjermundson, Marshall, N.D., 143

4. (OK) Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 143

6. (CA) Masyn Powers, Escondido, Calif., 142

7. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 141

8. (WY) Emme Norsworthy, Thermopolis, Wyo., 139

9. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 138

9. (AZ) Tayler Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 138

9. (WA) Baylie Brown, Yakima, Wash., 138

12. (LA) Kinley LeBlanc, Iowa, La., 136

13. (ID) Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 135

14. (IN) Karissa Byers, Fowler, Ind., 134

14. (OR) Kylie Siddoway, Durkee, Ore., 134

14. (NM) McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 134

17. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 126

18. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 65

Goat Tying Performance 1, Sunday 7 P.M.

1. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 7.51

2. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 7.52

3. (SD) Isabel Risse, Martin, S.D., 8

4. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 8.46

5. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.55

6. (VA) Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 9.01

7. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 9.32

8. (TX) Mayce Marek, Taylor, Texas, 9.34

9. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 9.49

10. (AL) Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 10.45

11. (CO) Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 10.84

12. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 10.9

13. (WI) Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 11.32

14. (BC) Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 11.36

15. (OK) Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., 11.84

16. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 12.91

17. (IN) Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 13.13

18. (WA) Delaney Shattuck, Pasco, Wash., 13.46

19. (AR) Jordan Neeley, Dumas, Ark., 13.76

20. (PA) Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 14.27

21. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 14.4

22. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 14.47

23. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 15.02

24. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 16.71

25. (CA) Tessa James, Escalon, Calif., 19.35

Goat Tying Performance 2, Monday 9 A.M.

1. (CA) Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 7.86

2. (AZ) Dakota Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 8.19

3. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 8.24

4. (NC) Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 9.26

5. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 9.51

6. (NV) Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 9.76

7. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 9.97

8. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 10.09

8. (UT) Amy Mason, St. George, Utah, 10.09

10. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 10.43

11. (LA) AnnaMarie Pierce, Cloutierville, La., 10.45

12. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 10.66

13. (MB) Jenna McKay, Swan River, Manitoba, Can., 10.88

14. (AB) Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 11.28

15. (KY) Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 11.31

16. (SC) Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 11.38

17. (FL) Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 11.49

18. (TN) Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 11.66

19. (MT) Mary Gibson, Havre, Mont., 12.09

20. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 12.18

21. (TX) Kristin Reaves, Bullard, Texas, 12.76

22. (MN) Tori Skiba, Cambridge, Minn., 12.94

23. (SK) Lara Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.79

24. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 15.35

25. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 16.1

26. (VA) Anna Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 16.52

27. (ON) Madison Bale, Medina, N.Y., 19.54

28. (MX) Melina Aldaco Bustamente, Cuauhtemoc, , 22.03

Pole Bending Performance 1, Sunday 7 P.M.

1. (IL) Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 20.714

2. (OK) Destinee Wofford, Velma, Okla., 20.971

3. (WY) Halle Hladky, Gillete, Wyo., 20.988

4. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 21.014

5. (AB) Mckinley Wall, Rocky View, Alberta, Can., 21.144

6. (CA) Faith Anderson, Middletown, Calif., 21.48

7. (MT) Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 21.495

8. (IN) Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 21.527

9. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 21.589

10. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.77

11. (BC) Aspen Wollen, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 21.775

12. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 21.817

13. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 21.969

14. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 22.181

15. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 22.206

16. (OR) Hailie Millard, White City, Ore., 22.318

17. (NM) Maddie Gutierrez, Estancia, N.M., 22.465

18. (MO) Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 22.562

19. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 22.613

20. (MI) Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 23.032

21. (MI) Kylie Meldrum, Muskegon, Mich., 23.647

22. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 24.579

23. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 25.485

24. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 25.713

25. (UT) Kindra Thurgood, Hooper, Utah, 25.732

26. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.091

27. (FL) Katherine Harris, Lake Placid, Fla., 27.187

28. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 28.59

Pole Bending Performance 2, Monday 9 A.M.

1. (ID) Haylee Pocock, Sugar City, Idaho, 20.309

2. (CO) Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 20.473

3. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 20.485

4. (LA) Brooklyn Gunter, Sulphur, La., 20.669

5. (IL) Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 20.69

6. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 20.78

7. (OH) Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 20.859

8. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 21.011

9. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 21.063

10. (AB) Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.072

11. (KS) Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 21.185

12. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 21.228

13. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 21.365

14. (AR) Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 21.38

15. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 21.448

16. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 21.482

17. (TX) Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 21.626

18. (WA) Macy Brown, Kennewick, Wash., 21.788

19. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 22.311

20. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 23.126

21. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 23.337

22. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 24.063

23. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 25.357

24. (MX) Melissa Quiroga, Cienego de Flores, , 25.552

25. (WI) McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 25.567

26. (SD) Jessica Woodward, Custer, S.D., 26.945

27. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 30.746

28. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 31.297

29. (NE) Halli Haskell, Ainsworth, Neb., 32.216

30. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 39.752

Saddle Bronc Performance 1, Sunday 7 P.M.

1. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 75

2. (LA) Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 72

3. (IA) Wyatt Wegener, DeWitt, Iowa, 70

4. (UT) Scott Lauaki, Springville, Utah, 68

5. (BC) Ryan-Spur Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 44

Saddle Bronc Performance 2, Monday 9 A.M.

1. (UT) Wade Stansfield, Spring City, Utah, 66

2. (TX) Bonner Voss, Stamford, Texas, 51

2. (OR) Matt Shannon, Prineville, Ore., 51

4. (IA) Cauy Taff, Mercer, Mo., 47

Steer Wrestling Performance 1, Sunday 7 P.M.

1. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., 5.67

2. (TX) Jake Kahla, Jasper, Texas, 5.72

3. (SK) Dallyn Panchuk, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 5.88

4. (ND) Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 6.16

5. (HI) Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 6.39

6. (NM) Matt Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 8.54

7. (MT) Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 9.03

8. (MS) Wyatt Lepard, Florence, Miss., 9.6

9. (ID) Dustin Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 10.36

10. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., 11.84

11. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 12.21

12. (KS) Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 17.8

Steer Wrestling Performance 2, Monday 9 A.M.

1. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 4.55

2. (ID) Whitt Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 5.24

3. (CO) Barrett Schlieker, Fort Lupton, Colo., 5.75

4. (AB) David Butterwick, Botha, Alberta, Can., 5.95

5. (SD) Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 6.21

6. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 6.41

7. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 7.35

8. (SD) Linkyn Petersek, Colome, S.D., 7.56

9. (IN) Bryson Lutz, Connersville, Ind., 8.81

10. (KS) Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 9.15

11. (UT) Eli Dansie, Cedar Fort, Utah, 11.69

12. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 12.12

13. (WY) Danny Goold, Douglas, Wyo., 13.9

Team Roping Performance 1, Sunday 7 P.M.

1. (UT) Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 8.2

2. (FL) Trey Mills III, LaBelle, Fla., Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 8.7

3. (NM) Trent Wood, Portales, N.M., Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 8.74

4. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 9.29

5. (TX) Cade Boettcher, East Bernard, Texas, Tanner Tomlinson, Angleton, Texas, 12.38

6. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 12.84

7. (MO) Tyler McSorley, Pacific, Mo., Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 13.84

8. (SD) Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., Riley Hannum, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 14.07

9. (NE) Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 14.28

10. (AB) Talia Powelson, Welling, Alberta, Can., Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 15.95

11. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., Hadley Sanders, Franklin, Ga., 16.76

12. (CO) Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., Tel Linke, Hot Sulphur Springs, Colo., 23.64

Team Roping Performance 2, Monday 9 A.M.

1. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 6.74

2. (UT) Daxton Hill, Spanish Fork, Utah, Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 7.14

3. (NC) Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 7.59

4. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Brayden Schmidt, Benton City, Wash., 12.47

5. (TX) Chet Weitz, London, Texas, Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 12.55

6. (KY) Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 13.23

7. (TN) Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 15.09

8. (CO) Beto Cisneros, Avondale, Colo., Reece Wadhams, Pueblo, Colo., 17.26

9. (HI) Montana Miranda, Kamuela, Hawaii, Kealoha Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 20.15

10. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., Justin Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 21.05

11. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 25.55

Reined Cow Horse Performance 1, Sunday 7 P.M.

1. (TX) Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 289

2. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 288.5

3. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 287

4. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 283.5

5. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 282

6. (WY) Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 281

7. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 280

8. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 274

9. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 267

10. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 265.5

11. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 265

11. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 265

13. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 264

14. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 262

14. (WA) Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 262

16. (WI) Mikayla Olson, Warrens, Wis., 247.5

17. (AR) Justin Alley, Mulhall, Okla., 246.5

18. (FL) Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 220.5

19. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 139.5

20. (AZ) Benjamin Balow, Skull Valley, Ariz., 101.5

Reined Cow Horse Performance 2, Monday 9 A.M.

1. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 290.5

1. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 290.5

3. (WY) Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 289

3. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 289

5. (ID) Breanna Jenkins, Rexburg, Idaho, 287.5

5. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 287.5

7. (MN) Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 281.5

8. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 281

9. (NV) Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 277.5

10. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 273.5

11. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 270.5

12. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 266

12. (SK) Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 266

14. (FL) Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 262.5

15. (LA) Keri Granger, DeRidder, La., 259.5

16. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 256.5

17. (IA) Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 250

18. (BC) Taylor Gyger, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 249

19. (AR) Rae Thurman Thurman, Summers, Ark., 213.5

20. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 204.5

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.